Small_45f742f3-5d75-4487-a664-47949c76e353
Amy Adams
Counselor/Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Kendra Armer
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Linda Barnes
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_5bcfa491-5e13-4c1f-a816-7278345cac6d
Charity Benefield
English Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_ff828b7d-61ac-42c5-b945-636032bca62d
Lisa Boswell
History Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4607 , 3
Small_c58bd8a9-5d77-40a7-b3bb-6e3adb769d33
Jeff Brant
Science Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_30628a06-447f-4e3a-951d-056e351101cb
Trina Bush
Payroll Treasurer
918-427-4601 , 503
Small_19d4658b-ff57-4745-ab9f-1b92ac8bd898
Wendall Cannon
Custodian
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_50f940c9-e1ac-42a5-b34b-6df937625255
Austin Cantrell
History Teacher/Coach
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Bridget Carlile
Para/JOM
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_8780a7cc-d2f6-4900-a556-2016e2e23bce
Melisia Cole
Para/Bus Driver
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_ac12a86e-dd6b-44d7-9680-4682fefca4d1
Chavaughn Colwell
English Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_a187dab9-cbab-489e-b26e-8391832e4854
Karissa Crowder
FCCLA Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_d071e3cf-a98b-4e1e-8955-06a3df21a929
Tiffany Davis
Teaching Assistant
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_b091255b-742d-4819-ba0d-24437240bf48
Kourtney Dawson
PK 3 Para
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_15baef6e-b052-49cb-a518-777dfb533adb
Denessa Dudley
Third Grade Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_4e4c88da-40d4-428a-a795-4cc381c5b0c0
Cheryl Etzkorn
Para
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_658f0189-89e0-4bb0-814e-94922bc90b34
Cara Floyd
First Grade Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_22ab2966-d339-49c4-a1f4-c87cafde9d65
Lauren Fowlkes
First Grade Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_6715c251-e19b-4758-bb06-4afb136c198e
Anthony Frazier
P.E. Teacher/Coach
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Vanessa Fry
Para
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Kenny Gardner
Janitor
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Gary Gardner
Janitor/Gym
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_a02fe346-006c-4867-8a7e-f2a90637946f
Angie Goode
Principal
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_0d79e1d2-4e24-475b-8229-a8f82deea1b6
Rachel Greer
Spanish Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Trey Greer
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_5fb11c90-d7fe-4daa-ae6c-2fbda605da49
Gina Hamlin
Librarian
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_513a95ea-d189-4b8d-805f-4f918d49f937
Keli Harrell
Principal
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_50f7227b-7289-4511-8843-5d0028380827
Jonathan Harvey
Math Teacher/Athletics
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_8212933b-f5de-4601-8a3a-7367b153a8c0
Robyn Henson
Administrative Assistant
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_1793210e-a5b9-4275-a289-30316ac8a92d
Melanie Holsten
Custodian
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_2f604d86-ed34-444b-a388-2d2669def82c
Shirley Hoover
Cafeteria Worker
Food Service
918-427-4601 , 606
Small_50dc8940-9355-4633-b2d0-a0a7fc2a3314
Krista Howard
Third Grade Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_bc7cf324-f570-4fa7-b6f5-f091438af4b5
Cindy Huggins
Music Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_41fced8d-bf7b-45cb-8e19-5e4177e745ab
Tammy Jackson
Custodian
Junior High
918-427-4601, 3
Small_49b625a3-bc1c-41bc-a7e6-1f277f55e145
April Jackson
Custodian
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_d47727f2-d09a-419e-8756-4cf9991d7cc2
Vicki Jeremiah
Teaching Assistant
Special Education
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_c78f3244-62f0-41bf-87e3-f47f88517f21
Brenda Jetton
Kindergarten Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_52f37601-d1ea-4dd1-b85d-781c4f7905aa
Bobbie Just
PK 4 Para
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Casie Kemp
P. E. Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_30628a06-447f-4e3a-951d-056e351101cb
John Kent
Maintenance
918-427-4601 , 5
Small_ea8aedf3-574b-4a28-906d-5089ff94cd20
Misty Kerr
Kindergarten Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_bca74005-cc43-4686-a99f-1794d4a09a89
Trad Lattimore
History Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_a31aee06-7b55-411c-ae87-79e9b184866d
Karla Lennington
Cafeteria Supervisior
Food Service
918-427-4601 , 606
Small_41fac28b-63e1-43e0-9cd1-9fdad3ec542d
Donna Leuty
SPED Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_f1ae660c-aaf3-460f-bc41-71097a224923
Connie Lewis
PK3 Para
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_c1ae7cae-7ea6-495f-9c75-4bf3e1a2e10f
Ed Lewis
Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_76db6fe8-74e8-43b2-970d-6319d5584f14
Cathy Limore
Cafeteria Worker
Food Service
918-427-4601 , 606
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Tammye Lockwood
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_cb677ef0-1ee6-418a-a391-8bec935fd3ad
Myron Lockwood
Agriculture Teacher
High School
918-427-4607 , 4
Small_30628a06-447f-4e3a-951d-056e351101cb
Danny Long
Bus Driver
918-427-4601 , 603
Small_30628a06-447f-4e3a-951d-056e351101cb
Patrick Martin
Superintendent
918-427-4601 , 5
Small_6324d558-f2e8-43f2-aa1d-c1ab67a7d706
Marlene Matlock
Second Grade Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_c56b53f6-e8fa-4c95-9ce2-e6a3376a9510
Todd Matlock
Computer Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_b40efca6-3e84-4c84-bbdf-c7ef156bd5ad
Mikiah McDonald
Coach/Para
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Melinda McKinney
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_5395f0b7-49d5-4418-a930-1577337aac91
Atalie Menendez
Administrative Assistant
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_1788e583-92aa-4430-b918-38c39a2670bc
Nick Mooney
History Teacher/Coach
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_213dbc63-dc4c-458c-93f9-fee5f1a55a68
Durrell Mooney
English Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_992c3827-635d-44a0-b28c-e4f229975376
Kennilee Mooney
SPED Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Cindy Moore
Para
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_7feb18df-e3d8-4de5-b9ff-30575bdab8ac
Heather Moore
Business Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_35eb8454-362d-4eef-bb44-20082e31eb6a
Crystal Moore
Elementary Para
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_30628a06-447f-4e3a-951d-056e351101cb
Charles Morton
Asst. Superintendent
918-427-4601 , 5
Small_776636b6-f825-473c-a2f1-f3a24d399746
Shea Mulanax
Jr. First Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_650a3903-e708-482a-bc1c-e64bc359d14b
Shelby Offineer
Counselor
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_36aedc9e-1c8c-4a27-9bb6-fa76091acbe5
Stephen O'Neal
Technology Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Teri O'Neal
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_03e24f64-75c2-4488-8145-148dcea290ac
Carla Orendorff
Second Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_7e66ef00-3153-44c5-902f-9e4567a6b84d
Steven Ostrander
Math Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_9b2aeafd-00ff-4dda-977c-b0c36eb65ea2
Andrea Owens
Cafeteria Worker
Food Service
918-427-4601 , 606
Small_80932ca1-738f-4a0a-849d-b7e09eecd13e
Lisa Parman
Health Teacher/Coach
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Tabby Patterson
Para
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Angie Peña
Principal
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_81036057-9376-4ec6-9841-456d92236a16
Sara Poindexter
PK3 Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_144af295-e47e-49b5-ae51-08be83288f52
Greg Pratt
History Teacher/Athletics
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Brandi Pratt
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_376a35a2-0278-48dc-8775-5905e1ac1983
Lisa Pratt
PK4 Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_0481afd5-eb14-4dbb-b16d-d5122fcee90c
Kathy Quickel
Science Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Amber Rainwater
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_f806b34a-d22b-4007-9479-a294a66c25ba
Tiffany Rainwater
Alternative Education/Art Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_a7316dc6-299a-4070-9f87-5085f29c7006
Blake Rainwater
English Teacher/Athletics
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_e405537b-bd42-4281-9bfc-5ce96890fa7c
Alexandria Real
Para
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_fd3b961e-93d1-4e50-9b44-94fef17ac1fb
Auston Reed
History Teacher/Athletics
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_001fdb8d-6960-45a2-a491-6dbf4780b344
Daniel Richards
Science Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_7d95cd65-47aa-44b7-a584-8d67a0051553
Kensey Richards
Computer Teacher/Athletics
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Sarah Richards
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_1303c9f4-7c65-465c-b698-3953a58c1ada
Tonya Richards
SPED Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_df0cb2ba-2d80-41c4-abc7-f231f1ed98ec
Connie Riddle
Activities Finance
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_be1a51cd-6ce7-48c0-86ae-47493a52a137
Patrice Roberts
SPED Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Anne Robertson
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Raquel Rogers
Para
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_30628a06-447f-4e3a-951d-056e351101cb
Doug Rollins
Bus Mechanic
918-427-4601 , 603
Small_f9922dfc-a02e-4032-a5df-dd4e23708961
Mark Rutlege
Math Teacher/Coach
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Tina Sampson
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_30628a06-447f-4e3a-951d-056e351101cb
Lannetter Shoemaker
Bus Driver
918-427-4601 , 603
Small_02abedb8-d245-43b7-9f4d-d7fa14fdd541
Lacy Smith
Para
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Gail Sorrell
Para
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_c5a234b4-9d04-42a0-8508-145d146d9840
Shannon Spicer
Para
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_b8a60a7e-1f5a-4109-a877-78eda54ece5e
Shawnna Stacy
First Grade Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_c81a6ffd-de2e-4e23-93ca-efa5501709a9
Jacy Strong
Math Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_343c4f53-abf4-4441-a993-247a048f066d
Kelsey Stubbs
Math Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_6e68a9f7-1101-4bdd-8f28-d4ca3c92b7cf
Amanda Sutterfield
Third Grade Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_8a7582ab-1977-477c-8ab9-848d0f1bb0c5
Amy Swofford
English Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_33c28a2f-db67-42c0-bfb3-208840baa468
Jennifer Tabor
Para
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_47516e81-be3a-4ee7-82d7-cbed55ebd553
Anna Tate
Para
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_8a80d46e-7813-4adc-9524-f560beb01cb1
Susan Taylor
Reading Specialist
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_0ed34696-5d57-4dbf-afd9-590f9ce95455
Barbara Thomason
Cafeteria Worker
Food Service
918-427-4601 , 606
Small_30628a06-447f-4e3a-951d-056e351101cb
Dara Tyler
Bus Driver
918-427-4601 , 603
Small_1a3b81ec-7d7c-4399-9151-6148db1c3ceb
Stephanie Upchurch
Special Education Director/Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Rhonda Vanzandt
Para
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Mellissa Wasson
Administrative Assistant
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_6ef02c14-dd69-40f7-a446-e93b428b4abb
Cindy Watson
Administrative Assistant
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_d881e88e-1921-43dd-b4ab-403149310135
Mike Webb
Athletics
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Small_66576387-a668-4d90-85b4-c409dbce09a7
Natalie Weidman
Speech Pathologist
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_8b03e939-9634-4a1c-866c-8127860081df
Christina White
PK4 Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 , 1
Small_062fa0fa-2462-4d6f-8804-7594763991d1
Justin Whittenburg
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Small_4c2028db-d721-42db-8ad4-5a450b39f90c
Davonna Whittenburg
Nurse
District
918-427-4601 , 204
Small_ca292593-3af4-4caa-bfaf-2a84520d68f1
Lori Wiggins
Lower Elementary Principal
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Small_30628a06-447f-4e3a-951d-056e351101cb
Gary Windland
Custodian-Bus Driver
918-427-4601 , 5
Small_30628a06-447f-4e3a-951d-056e351101cb
Debbie Wood
Encumbrance Clerk
918-427-4601 , 504