Amy Adams
Counselor/Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Kendra Armer
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Linda Barnes
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Charity Benefield
English Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Lisa Boswell
History Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4607 , 3
Jeff Brant
Science Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Trina Bush
Payroll Treasurer
918-427-4601 , 503
Wendall Cannon
Custodian
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Austin Cantrell
History Teacher/Coach
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Bridget Carlile
Para/JOM
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Melisia Cole
Para/Bus Driver
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Chavaughn Colwell
English Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Karissa Crowder
FCCLA Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Tiffany Davis
Teaching Assistant
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Kourtney Dawson
PK 3 Para
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Denessa Dudley
Third Grade Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Cheryl Etzkorn
Para
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Cara Floyd
First Grade Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Lauren Fowlkes
First Grade Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Anthony Frazier
P.E. Teacher/Coach
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Vanessa Fry
Para
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Kenny Gardner
Janitor
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Gary Gardner
Janitor/Gym
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Angie Goode
Principal
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Trey Greer
Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Rachel Greer
Spanish Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Gina Hamlin
Librarian
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Keli Harrell
Principal
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Jonathan Harvey
Math Teacher/Athletics
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Robyn Henson
Administrative Assistant
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Melanie Holsten
Custodian
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Shirley Hoover
Cafeteria Worker
Food Service
918-427-4601 , 606
Krista Howard
Third Grade Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Cindy Huggins
Music Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 602
April Jackson
Custodian
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Tammy Jackson
Custodian
Junior High
918-427-4601, 3
Vicki Jeremiah
Teaching Assistant
Special Education
918-427-4601 , 3
Brenda Jetton
Kindergarten Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Bobbie Just
PK 4 Para
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Casie Kemp
P. E. Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
John Kent
Maintenance
918-427-4601 , 5
Misty Kerr
Kindergarten Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Trad Lattimore
History Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Karla Lennington
Cafeteria Supervisior
Food Service
918-427-4601 , 606
Donna Leuty
SPED Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Connie Lewis
PK3 Para
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Ed Lewis
Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Cathy Limore
Cafeteria Worker
Food Service
918-427-4601 , 606
Myron Lockwood
Agriculture Teacher
High School
918-427-4607 , 4
Tammye Lockwood
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Danny Long
Bus Driver
918-427-4601 , 603
Patrick Martin
Superintendent
918-427-4601 , 5
Todd Matlock
Computer Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Marlene Matlock
Second Grade Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Mikiah McDonald
Coach/Para
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Melinda McKinney
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Atalie Menendez
Administrative Assistant
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Kennilee Mooney
SPED Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Durrell Mooney
English Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Nick Mooney
History Teacher/Coach
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Cindy Moore
Para
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Crystal Moore
Elementary Para
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Heather Moore
Business Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Shea Mulanax
Jr. First Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Shelby Offineer
Counselor
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Teri O'Neal
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Stephen O'Neal
Technology Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 601
Carla Orendorff
Second Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Steven Ostrander
Math Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Andrea Owens
Cafeteria Worker
Food Service
918-427-4601 , 606
Lisa Parman
Health Teacher/Coach
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Tabby Patterson
Para
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Angie Peña
Principal
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Sara Poindexter
PK3 Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Greg Pratt
History Teacher/Athletics
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Brandi Pratt
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Lisa Pratt
PK4 Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Kathy Quickel
Science Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Tiffany Rainwater
Alternative Education/Art Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Blake Rainwater
English Teacher/Athletics
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Amber Rainwater
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Alexandria Real
Para
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Auston Reed
Social Studies/Athletics
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Kensey Richards
Computer Teacher/Athletics
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Sarah Richards
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Tonya Richards
SPED Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Daniel Richards
Science Teacher
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Connie Riddle
Activities Finance
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Patrice Roberts
SPED Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Anne Robertson
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Raquel Rogers
Para
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Doug Rollins
Bus Mechanic
918-427-4601 , 603
Mark Rutlege
Math Teacher/Coach
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Tina Sampson
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Lannetter Shoemaker
Bus Driver
918-427-4601 , 603
Lacy Smith
Para
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Gail Sorrell
Para
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Shannon Spicer
Para
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Shawnna Stacy
First Grade Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Jacy Strong
Math Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Kelsey Stubbs
Math Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Amanda Sutterfield
Third Grade Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Amy Swofford
English Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Jennifer Tabor
Para
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Anna Tate
Para
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Susan Taylor
Reading Specialist
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Barbara Thomason
Cafeteria Worker
Food Service
918-427-4601 , 606
Dara Tyler
Bus Driver
918-427-4601 , 603
Stephanie Upchurch
Special Education Director/Teacher
Junior High
918-427-4601 , 3
Rhonda Vanzandt
Para
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Mellissa Wasson
Administrative Assistant
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Cindy Watson
Administrative Assistant
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Mike Webb
Athletics
High School
918-427-4601 , 4
Natalie Weidman
Speech Pathologist
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Christina White
PK4 Teacher
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 , 1
Justin Whittenburg
Teacher
Upper Elementary
918-427-4601 , 2
Davonna Whittenburg
Nurse
District
918-427-4601 , 204
Lori Wiggins
Assistant Superintendent
Lower Elementary
918-427-4601 ,1
Gary Windland
Custodian-Bus Driver
918-427-4601 , 5
Suzetta Wise
Teacher
High School
918-427-4601, 4
Debbie Wood
Encumbrance Clerk, Superintendent Secretary
918-427-4601 , 504